support@super-xe.com International asset management • Est. 2016
Account types

Choose the right solution for your goals

Identify the level that best matches your financial position, experience and management goals.

Five tiers, one standard of service

Identify the level that best matches your financial position and management goals. Every account includes a dedicated portfolio manager and access to all eight asset classes; higher tiers add tighter pricing, trading bonuses and deeper analyst support.

Starter

$5,000Minimum deposit

Spreads from
1.5 pips
Leverage up to
1:5
Commission
Standard
  • Dedicated portfolio manager
  • Regular webinars
  • Basic demo of the trading platform
  • Email and live chat support
Start the application

Silver

$25,000Minimum deposit

Spreads from
1.2 pips
Leverage up to
1:10
Commission
Reduced
  • All Starter features
  • Lower spreads and commissions
  • Managed account
  • Trading bonus up to 10%
  • Trading session with a top analyst once a month
Start the application

Platinum

$250,000Minimum deposit

Spreads from
0.0 pips (raw)
Leverage up to
1:50
Commission
None
  • All Gold features
  • No spreads or commissions (raw pricing from 0.0 pips)
  • Trading bonus up to 25%
  • One arbitrage trade per month
  • Personal account team
  • Invitations to private market briefings
Start the application

Premium

Upon requestVIP, by invitation or application

Spreads from
Custom
Leverage up to
Custom
Commission
Tailored
  • Bespoke pricing and conditions
  • Includes a pension plan, trading insurance and ICOs
  • Early access to new products where permitted
  • For more information, contact us or your personal account manager
Contact us
About leverage: leverage magnifies both gains and losses. Maximum leverage shown is indicative and depends on the instrument, your jurisdiction and your client classification. Spreads are variable and may widen during volatile or illiquid market conditions. Trading bonuses and arbitrage trades are subject to their own terms and eligibility criteria, are offered only where permitted by local regulation and do not reduce the risks of trading.

Compare accounts in detail

Scroll horizontally on smaller screens to see every tier.

FeatureStarterSilverGoldPlatinumPremium
Minimum deposit$5,000$25,000$250,000Upon request
Spreads from1.5 pips1.2 pips0.0 pipsCustom
Maximum leverage1:51:101:50Custom
CommissionStandardReducedNoneTailored
Trading bonus—Up to 10%Up to 25%Upon request
Arbitrage trade——Once a monthUpon request
Dedicated portfolio manager✓✓✓✓
Webinars and video reviews✓✓✓✓
Sessions with a top analyst—MonthlyWeeklyOn demand
Managed account—✓✓✓
Advanced risk-management tools——✓✓
Pension plan, trading insurance and ICOs———✓
Swap-free account on request✓✓✓✓
Web, desktop and mobile platforms✓✓✓✓
Base currenciesUSD, EUR, GBP, AUD, CHF, JPY, PLNUSD, EUR, GBP, AUD, CHF, JPY, PLNUSD, EUR, GBP, AUD, CHF, JPY, PLNAny of the above
Support24/524/524/5 personal teamPersonal team

Conditions are subject to change and may vary by jurisdiction. Your final account terms are confirmed in the client area before you fund.

Open your account in minutes

Register online, verify your identity and fund your account when you are ready. Explore the platform first, then trade at your own pace.

Capital at risk. CFDs are leveraged products and may not be suitable for everyone.